February 2017 Winner List

FEBRUARY 2017 – CRES
Abdah Azzuhdina Bt Amin 5318
Aemy Wong 5816
Chong Pau Ling 5400
Chung Yee Ling 5786
Fonh Pooi Yee 5662
Gan Yan Nee 6248
Goh Kar Yan 5298
Grace Jothi 5284
Ho Xiao Yeang 6740
Ivy Mak 5310
Kanmani Adimoolom 5376
Lee Mi Mi 5212
Saifariza Nazim 6052

 

FEBRUARY 2017 – CUEPIDO
Angelina Tan 5228
Arulselvi Francis 6416
Ashley Shin Jhen 5650
Nurul Aisyah Binti Abdul Rahman 5456
Nurul Haziqah Huda Binti Ibrohi 5472
Nurul Nadia Akmar Binti Baharudin 5234
Olivia Khaw 5086
Penny Ngu Ai Huong 6630
Queency Lai Qin 5430
Rani Ahchon 5498
Shafina Sheridan 6044
Siti Hajar Binti Bohari 5110
Sugganya Prem 6514
Suneetha 5630
Syahida Binti Othman 6396
Syarifah Nur Fazreen Binti Syed Nizam 5608
Tan Li Mean 5626
Wong Kah Mun 5800
Wong Szu Szian 6050
Wong Wai Leng 6004
Zaharah Abd Razak 5096

 

FEBRUARY 2017 – STRIP
Annie Cheng 5884
Linda Tejinder Kaur 8048
Nurfara Atika Binti Zohari 5444
Susan Liew Fui Ken 5232
Devonn Lee 5254
Ng Woan Lee 5060
Nur Shamimi Dayana 6338
Syarifah Umairah Bt Syed Mokhtarruddin 5362
Loo Ping Ling 5154
Maisie Anne King 5108
Phang Xin Yi 5180
Yee Wen 0090

 

FEBRUARY 2017 – LEXIS HIBISCUS PD
Nur Aiman 4358
Maizatul Akma 5562

 

FEBRUARY 2017 – SPA AWARDS 
The Hang Li Po @ Cyberview Resort Chai Mei Sze Beatrice 6006
The Hang Li Po @ Cyberview Resort Yoong Sin Foong 5170
The Hang Li Po @ Cyberview Resort Oshin Seah 6756
Loccitane Cheong Khai Chea 6920
Loccitane Ong May Ling 5116
Neal’s Yard Aimi 5858
Neal’s Yard Felicia Koh 5390
Neal’s Yard Shahera Shamsul Amran 6684
Kerastase Chai Shu Yee 5312
Kerastase Hanis Halim 5868
Bubblegum Wax Claire Bong 5922
Bubblegum Wax Lee Iq Lin 5740
Bubblegum Wax Rowena Jo Fernandez 5148
Bubblegum Wax Sharon Ng 5574
Bubblegum Wax Yap Ee Peng 5452
Murad Azlin Anwar 6558
Murad Irene Sow 5158
Murad Tania Jo Maliamauv 5462
STRIP April Yit 5750
STRIP Hong Fei Ling 5928
STRIP Ily Hanisah Mohd Fauzey. 5468
STRIP Fatia Mohd Zaki 5080
STRIP Dayang Jernidewiana 5726
STRIP Janette Kwan 5804
STRIP Grace Jothi 5284
STRIP Sarah 5494
STRIP Tiang Tik Chuin 5762
STRIP Ukhti Zulfah Binti Amin 5146
AsterSpring Chee Chui Li 6482
AsterSpring Kok Hwee Yin 5570
AsterSpring Siew Lu Yee 5152
Bandi Chen Farn Man 5222
Bandi Chew Huei Ling 6584
Bandi Hiew Shu Yin 5118
Bandi Lee Hwee Meng, Joanne 5884
Bandi Noraini Abdul Wahab 6108
Bandi Nurul Syafina Binti Ibrahim 5386
Bandi Siew Mui 5376
Bandi Wong Kwan Yee 5314
Bandi Wong Swee Chyin 5794
Impiana – Swasana Spa Chen Lye Keun 5178
Impiana – Swasana Spa Fashiha Shamsudin 5410
The Mahabrata @ Cyberview Resort Foo Mei Chuen 5238
The Mahabrata @ Cyberview Resort Julie Siow I Choo 5284
The Mahabrata @ Cyberview Resort Shireen 5738
The Mahabrata @ Cyberview Resort Stephanie Boo Chuling 5942
Pureology Emilia Ting Jue Yu 7008
Pureology Gayathiri Chandar 5890
Pureology Mabel 5390
Pureology Teo Sue Ying 5253

 

*Winners will be notified via email on the redemption when prizes arrive at Blu Inc office.